1 Pony- Führzügel WB
1. Luise Bütje (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 11Goldige 20 7.20
2 Pony- Reiter- WB
2. Carolin Beese (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 24Marius 124 7.00
3. Tabea Mill (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 30Vivien 6.50
4. Louise Dörr (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 32Laura 6.40
3 Reiter- WB
1. Pauline Deininger (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 12It's Jacasa 7.40
2. Christine Dörr (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 33Fidelio 7.20
5. Nele Schwerdtner (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 14Kleiner Mann 6.20

4 Pony- Dressurwettbewerb Kl. E
2. Tabea Mill (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 30Vivien 6.80
3. Carolin Beese (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 24Marius 124 6.50
4. Hannah Muchow (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 26Raffaela 82 6.10
5. Eleni Berndt (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 19Leonie 177 5.70
7. Antonia Höper (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 34Mrs. Blueberry 5.40
7. Alina Kordts (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 41Paule 5.40
5 Dressurwettbewerb Kl. E
1. Malin Bütje (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 11Goldige 20 6.70
2. Pauline Deininger (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 12It's Jacasa 6.50
3. Stephanie Damnitz (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 39Talisha 6.40
5. Rilana Marsen (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 1Aleika 6 6.20
8. Lisa-Marie Selin (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 13Jesse Jones 5.50
6 Dressurwettbewerb Kl. A
1. Rilana Marsen (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 1Aleika 6 6.40
3. Malin Bütje (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 6Dohnany 5.80
7 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A
2. Rilana Marsen (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 1Aleika 6 7.30
3. Malin Bütje (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 11Goldige 20 6.80
4. Theresa Lamp (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 7Don mio 6.60
5. Lisa Muchow (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 17Lanciano 73 6.50
7. Stephanie Damnitz (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 39Talisha 6.20
8. Tabea Mill (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 30Vivien 5.80
8 Dressureiterprüfung Kl. L
1. Hanna Schattner (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 42Roacin 6.60
2. Susanne Waechter (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 6Dohnany 6.00
3. Pauline Deininger (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 12It's Jacasa 5.00
9 Pony- Stilspringwettbewerb Kl. E
4. Christine Dörr (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 32Laura 6.80
5. Antonia Höper (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 34Mrs. Blueberry 6.30
6. Eleni Berndt (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 19Leonie 177 6.20
7. Hannah Muchow (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 26Raffaela 82 6.00
11 Stilspringwettbewerb Kl. E
2. Constanze Stölk (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 31Lemon's Boy 6.40
3. Pauline Deininger (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 12It's Jacasa 6.30
5. Lisa-Marie Selin (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 13Jesse Jones 5.90
8. Johanna-Marie Meseck (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 23Lotti la Grand 5.20
12 Stilspringwettbewerb Kl. A*
2. Bastian Lühr (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 4Cointreaux 7.70
3. Bastian Lühr (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 9Flying High 9 7.40
6. Ingo Meier (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 45Casino Royal 9 7.00
8. Theresa Lamp (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 7Don mio 6.60
11. Lisa Muchow (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 17Lanciano 73 6.40
13. Constanze Stölk (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 31Lemon's Boy 5.50
13 Springwettbewerb Kl. A*
1. Bastian Lühr (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 9Flying High 9 0.00 / 37.97
3. Ingo Meier (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 45Casino Royal 9 0.00 / 39.24
4. Theresa Lamp (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 7Don mio 0.00 / 41.10
5. Lisa Muchow (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 17Lanciano 73 0.00 / 45.66
14 Springwettbewerb Kl. L
1. Bastian Lühr (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 9Flying High 9 0.00 / 21.50
4. Theresa Lamp (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 7Don mio 4.00 / 50.34
15 Komb. Wettbewerb Kl. E
1. Pauline Deininger (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 12It's Jacasa 13.90
2. Carolin Beese (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 24Marius 124 13.80
3. Tabea Mill (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 30Vivien 13.00
16 Komb. Wettbewerb
1. Hannah Muchow (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 26Raffaela 82 12.10
2. Antonia Höper (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 34Mrs. Blueberry 11.70
18 Komb. Wettbewerb
1. Bastian Lühr (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 9Flying High 9 31.20
2. Theresa Lamp (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 7Don mio 44.80

Joomla SEF URLs by Artio